Upcoming Events (If you see any missing, post your own!):
11/21 Santino Bros
CWFH Santino Bros. Wrestling Title Match
Robby Phoenix (c) vs. Pinky
11/22 1CW “Overdrive”
-American Kickboxer II vs. Dre Jacobs.
-Fatal 4 way match: Outlaw vs. Duane Dixon vs. Rob Hudson vs. A Mystery Opponent.
-Grand Elimination Qualifying Match: Nick Davidson vs. Johnny H.
-Grand Elimination Qualifying Match: Tommy Forman vs. Mark Magnum.
-J-Roc vs. Dan Roberson w/HBO.
-Berlin vs. Blanco Warrior.
-Brian Helms vs. Matt Dreez.
-8 man Survivor Series Match: Preston Pure Talent (Queen City Killers, Matt Vengeance and Ryan Freeman ) vs. Team Syndicate /1CW (Mike Brody, Chris Morgan, Jack Massacre and 1CW Champion Jameson Hennessey).
11/22 3XW "November Knockout 5"
3XW Heavyweight Championship
"The Intellectual Punk" Tony Sly vs. Gage Octane (c)
5 on 5 Elimination Tag Team match
American Bulldogs - Maddog McDowell & "The American Fury" Jon West, AJ Smooth, Ricky Love & Ray Stryker
vs.
The Kansas City Killers - 3XW Tag Team champions - Mark Sterling & "The Rebel" Jeremy Wyatt, The King Brothers - Jake & Ryan King & "Showtime" Bradley Charles w/Skylar Pierce
3XW Pure Wrestling Championship
Rebelucha vs. "The Rockstar" Jimmy Rockwell (c)
Singles Match
Brady A Dezire vs. 2013 King of Des Moines "The Natural" JJ Garrett
Singles Match
Levin McDaniel vs. "Delicious" Devin Carter
Singles Match
Emperor Kwong w/Chad Mylan vs. Geek Singh
Singles match
"The Right Price" Aaron Masterson vs. Derek Cornell
11/22 SCW Vader Time
Main Event 6 Man Tag Team Match! The Fallen Idol Army [Christian Rose and SCW Tag Team Champions, Markus Crane & Tyler Priegal] w/Mark Storm vs Marek Brave, Shane Hollister, and The Man Known As VADER!
SCW Championship Match! Matt Cage [c] vs Nevin Knoxville w/ Jacob Queen
For the #1 Contendership for the SCW Tag Team Titles! Queen Enterprises' MEN [ Gunner Franks & Johnny Wisdom] vs Trik Davis & Jeff O'Shea!
Krotches 10 Year Wrestling Anniversary Match! Krotch vs Mallaki Mathews w/Rob Matter
11/22 2CW
FOR THE 2CW HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: - Isys Ephex, 2CW Champion VS. "Juggernaut" Jason Axe, Challenger
FOR THE 2CW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP: CK(Sean Carr & Kage), 2CW Tag Team Champions VS. "The Innovator Of Violence" Tommy Dreamer & "Extremely Cute Wrestler" Colin Delaney, Challengers
SPECIAL ATTRACTION: Kevin Steen VS. Johnny Gargano
SPECIAL ATTRACTION: "Unbreakable" Michael Elgin VS. "The War Machine" Rhino
TAG TEAM ATTRACTION: Dojo Brothers (Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong) VS. Punisher VanSlyke & Kevin "The Man" Graham
SCRAMBLE: ONE FALL TO A FINISH: AR Fox VS. Jay Freddie VS. Dalton Castle VS. Cheech VS. Tyson Dux
WOMENS MATCH: MsChif VS. Jessicka Havok
SINGLES MATCH: "Supercop" Dick Justice VS. "Captain" Nick Ando
SIX MAN TAG TEAM ACTION: Electric Dream Machine (Guero Loco & "Studly" Steve McKenzie) & Zaquary Springate III VS. Bin Hamin, Peter D. Order, & Eric Mahoney Timmins
11/22 TRP in New Bedford, MA
TRP Heavyweight Title Match
Nick Steel (c) vs. Jimmy Preston
TRP Interstate Title Match
Craig Costa (c) vs. The Guy
Singles Match
Biff Busick vs. Matt Taven
Singles Match
Antonio Thomas vs. Michael Bennett
TRP Tag Team Title Ladder Match
The Heaters (Kevin Perry & Ryan Waters) (c) vs. The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck)
Singles Match
Kasey Ray vs. Mistress Belmont
Tag Team Match
Gregory Edwards & JT Dunn vs. Brandon Webb & Vain
Singles Match
Anthony Greene vs. Kongo
11/22 Chaotic Wrestling in Woburn, MA
Scott Reed vs. Todd Hanson
CW New England Title Rematch-Chester Furnacola(c) vs. Mikey Webb
Brian Milonas vs. Slyck Wagner Brown
Sean Burke vs. Jimmy James
11/22 PWX “Climb The Ladder” in Hickory, NC
Dream Match Series-Cedric Alexander vs. Chris Hero
11/22 XWA Final Countdown in Johnston, RI
XWA Title Match-Kristian Frost(c) vs. Vinny Marseglia
Tommaso Ciampa vs. Biff Bu sick
David Starr vs. Mike Mondo
Also in action:
Jason Blade
Shane Strickland
Antonio Atama
Jeremy Prophet
Latin Dragon
Matt Magnum
The Candyman
11/23 NJPW World Tag League 2013 Night 1
Six Man Tag Team Match
Muscle Orchestra (Manabu Nakanishi & Strong Man) & KUSHIDA vs. Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer & TAKA Michinoku)
Tag Team Match
BUSHI & Kota Ibushi vs. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson
Six Man Tag Team Match
CHAOS (Jado, Toru Yano & Yujiro Takahashi) vs. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Shelton Benjamin & Taichi)
11/23 DCW in Greenville, OH
-Mid-Ohio Champion Big Jim Hutchinson & “The Real Deal” Evan Steel take on the team of “The Main Street Mobster” Frankie Gambino & DCW Heavyweight Champion “The Incomparable” Mac McPhat.
-#1 Contenders match for the DCW Heavyweight Championship: Shawn Draven takes on Alexander Drago.
Other DCW Stars confirmed for this event: DCW Tag Team Champions Tommy Blaze & Vandal, Logan Caine, Morris the Mecca of Manhood, Great American Beast, Andrew Stryker and many more of your favorite DCW stars.
11/23 NWF in Fairfield, OH
-Kyron battles Massacre.
-Career vs. Hair match as “Rock ‘N’ Roll” Jesse Hyde puts his NWF career on the line against Pompano Joe, if Joe loses he will lose his hair!
-”Bronze God” Danny Todd, Nasty Russ, Jeremiah, “Country Wild” Matt Stevens, Angel, Brody Cormick, “Genuine Superstar” Anthony Bryant & Sean “The Virus” Harddrive compete in the Countdown Brawl, where the winner receives the Gold Ticket, that grants them a shot at any NWF title at anytime.
-Roger Ruffen celebrates 30 years in the business can we end the night with a bang and become the NWF Heavyweight Champion as he challenges current champion “5 Star Superstar” Jay Donaldson.
11/23 MAW “High Stakes”
-Chase Owens takes on Jason “The Gift” Kincaid.
-Hotstuff Rivera & David Tower take on Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson.
-Bobby Venom goes one on one against Aaron McCormick.
-K.O.D take on The Hotbodys.
11/23 MCW Aggravated Assault 2013
Tag Team Match
C-Fed & Cody Hall (w/Scott Hall) vs. Christian York & Cobian
Extreme Rules Match
Hoss Hagood vs. Tommy Dreamer
Singles Match
Drolix (w/2-Dope) vs. Stevie Richards
Tag Team Match
2-Dope & Napalm Bomb vs. Nui Tofiga & Rikishi
Singles Match
Ruckus vs. Shawn Patrick
Tag Team Match
Adam Flash & Ronnie Zukko vs. Buck Chyld & G-Fed
11/23 LPW in Framingham, MA
Taeler Hendrix will be there
11/23 VPW Twist of Fate
VSK vs. Ricky Reyes
11/23 2CW’s 99 Problems
FOR THE 2CW HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP: Isys Ephex, 2CW Champion VS. Colin Delaney, Challenger
FOR THE 2CW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - TAG TEAM TABLES WAR: CK (Sean Carr & Kage), 2CW Tag Team Champions VS. Punisher VanSlyke & Kevin "The Man" Graham, Challengers vs. Irish Airborne (Jake & Dave Crist)
TAG TEAM ATTRACTION: Young Bucks (Nick & Matt Jackson) VS. Dojo Brothers ("Die Hard" Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong)
WOMENS MATCH: Mickie James VS. Jessicka Havok
ONE ON ONE: AR Fox VS. "Unbreakable" Michael Elgin
30 MINUTE IRON MAN MATCH: "Juggernaut" Jason Axe VS. Johnny Gargano
NO HOLDS BARRED: "Mr Wrestling" Kevin Steen VS. Jay Freddie
RETRIBUTION: "Slyck" Wagner Brown VS. Cheech
QUADRUPLE CONFLICT MATCH: "Handicapped Hero" Gregory Iron VS. "Captain" Nick Ando VS. Dalton Castle VS. "Scrap Iron" Adam Pearce
6:30 p.m. MATCH: STRIVE TO SURVIVE: League of Justice (Capt. Dick Justice, "Studly" Steve McKenzie, Guero Loco, & ZSIII) VS. Hamin's Hackers (Capt. Bin Hamin, Eric M. Timmins, Peter D. Order, & AL-Qaeda)
11/23 PWX “What Doesn’t Kill You Makes You Stronger”
PWX Heavyweight Title Ladder Match-Winner of Konley/Reynolds vs. Corey Hollis vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Adam Page
Rich Swann vs. Tony Nese
ManScout Jake Manning vs. John Skyler
Leva Bates vs. Su Young
Chris Hero will be there
11/23 Chaotic Wrestling “Night of Chaos” in Littleton, NH
4 Way CW Title Match-Mark Shurman(c) vs. Todd Hanson vs. Scotty Slade vs.
11/23 WrestleJam 11 in East Haven, CT
Career vs. Career-Unsanctioned! Nocturne vs. Dave Cole
Singles Match
Rex Lethal vs. Ron Zombie
WrestleJam Championship tournament-
1.) Biff Busick
2.) JT Dunn
3.) Gran Akuma
4.) Hallowicked
5.) Antonio Thomas
6.) Kris Pyro
7.) Bandido, Jr.
8.) Icarus
11/23 RPW Caress of Steel
RPW Tag Team Title Steel Cage Match
Lock Up (Aaron Epic & Suge D) (c) vs. Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Willie Richardson)
RPW Womens's Title Match
D'Arcy Dixon (c) vs. Mickie Knuckles
11/23 WIF! Peel Slowly and See
The Throwbacks vs. Devastation Corporation
Fire Ant vs. Kobald
Lance Steel vs. Kodama
Baltic Seige vs. Bloc Party
Portia Perez vs. Princess Kimberlee
Frightmare vs. Hijo Del Ice Cream
11/23 Tidal Championship Wrestling in Bristol, UK
Colt Cabana vs. Drake Younger
Eddie Kingston vs. Adam Cole
Stixx vs. TBC
Chuck Taylor vs. Noam Dar
Lion Kid vs. Mark Haskins
Dave Mastiff vs. Marty Scurll
11/23 Vendetta Pro The Final Level
Vendetta Pro Heavyweight Title Match
Billy Blade (c) vs. The Vintage Dragon
Singles Match
Bruce Leroy vs. Jimi Mayhem
Singles Match
Bo Cooper vs. Sean Casey
Tag Team Match
Parental Discretion (Mario Banks & Mike Menace) vs. SuKa (Kadin Anthony & Sunami) (w/Lady Vayne)
Tag Team Match
Hudson Envy & Sledge vs. Kitana Vera & SoCal Crazy
Vendetta Pro Tri-Force Title Three Way Match
Lil Cholo (c) vs. Rik Luxury vs. Willie Mack
11/23 IWE in Brewer, ME
11/24 IWE in Palmyra, ME
Featuring:
Heavyweight Champion: Justin Credible
Jeremy Prophet
Eric Atlas (formerly Jimmy Capone)
Super Primer Brothers
“The Frenzy” Andy Mckenzie
Woman’s Championship Match
Champion: Mistress Belmont vs. Cali Capone
11/24 NJPW World Tag League 2013 Night 2
Tag Team Match
Jax Dane & Rob Conway vs. Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata
World Tag League 2013 Block B Match
CHAOS (Takashi Iizuka & Toru Yano) vs. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson
World Tag League 2013 Block A Match
CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) vs. Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer)
World Tag League 2013 Block B Match
CHAOS (Takashi Iizuka & Toru Yano) vs. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson
11/24 LPW
Taeler Hendrix will be there
11/24 Wrestling is Respect
Drew Gulak & ? vs. Green Ant & ?
Jessie Brook vs. Veda Scott
Jervis Cottonbelly vs. Delirious
Leech Landa vs. Snow Troll
Gran Akuma vs. Chris Dickinson
Frightmare vs. The Shard
Jay Diesel vs. Assad King
11/24 Tidal Championship Wrestling in Manchester, UK
COLT "Boom Boom" CABANA
"The Last of a Dying Breed" EDDIE KINGSTON
"The Panama City Playboy" ADAM COLE
"The Kentucky Gentleman" CHUCK TAYLOR
11/24 VWAA “Manifest Destiny VI” in Addison, IL
VWAA Circuit Title Match/Doors, Ladders, & Chairs (DLC)-Tripp Cassidy© vs. Joey Marx vs. Gary Jay vs. Chance of a Lifetime Battle Royal Winner
VWAA Title Final Four Semi-Finals & Finals
Prince Mustafa Ali vs. “Money” Matt Cage
Reed “By God” Bentley vs. Thomas Sinclair
11/24 GALLI Lucha
11/25 NJPW World Tag League 2013-Night 3
Tag Team Match
Captain New Japan & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Jax Dane & Rob Conway
Tag Team Match
BUSHI & KUSHIDA vs. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson
World Tag League 2013 Block A Match
Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) vs. Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer)
World Tag League 2013 Block B Match
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Shelton Benjamin)
11/25 Tidal Championship Wrestling in Darlington, UK
COLT "Boom Boom" CABANA
"The Last of a Dying Breed" EDDIE KINGSTON
"The Panama City Playboy" ADAM COLE
"The Kentucky Gentleman" CHUCK TAYLOR